Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.4%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£375,000
+305.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+8.9%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 22 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NA
← Back to All Properties