CHALET 23, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£36,000+132.3%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+10.7%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 8 August 2016
Other
Sale #1