Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
-25.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+61.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+114.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AY
← Back to All Properties