6, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+23.4%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500-7.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+111.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 2 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1