Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+38.4%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-14.5%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1AL
← Back to All Properties