Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£853,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£853,000
+34.3%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 13 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4RD
← Back to All Properties