Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10D, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,999
+55.0%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7AQ
← Back to All Properties