Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+5.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+235.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JH
← Back to All Properties