150, CHANDLERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.0%
Price Change
-£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,500-97.0%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Other
-£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+26.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Other
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+29.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-38.6%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Other
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 August 2009
Other
Sale #1