27, SLOAN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+127.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+10.0%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1