Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGHDOWN CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£57,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,950
+81.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,150
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4TY
← Back to All Properties