41, WOODSTOCK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5WB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£72,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+194.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,400
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1