Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties