Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CAPRON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AG
← Back to All Properties