Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHESTER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+214.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4AF
← Back to All Properties