Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, GREEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£617,500
+180.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3AT
← Back to All Properties