Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELM GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FB
← Back to All Properties