40, LINDISFARNE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 2ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,474,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6711.8%
Price Change
+£3,423,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,474,000+6711.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Other
+£3,423,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+70.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Other
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 February 2001
Other
Sale #1