10, LOVE LANE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 0QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.6%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£540,000+369.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+20.7%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1