26, JACOBITE GARDENS, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA10 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+4.6%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,000+18.3%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1