Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KIRKBY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+43.5%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-14.8%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+3.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8FN
← Back to All Properties