Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HAMPDEN GARDENS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,950
+80.2%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8NR
← Back to All Properties