Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, INGATESTONE DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-8.8%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+153.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5PT
← Back to All Properties