Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RECTORY LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+157.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1RE
← Back to All Properties