Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MONTFORD ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+41.5%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+79.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties