Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARKLANDS MANOR, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-17.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4AF
← Back to All Properties