Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINTERBOURNE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+82.1%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5PT
← Back to All Properties