31, FACTORY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+57.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1