Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ORWELL, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+79.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RR
← Back to All Properties