Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+44.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+23.9%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties