Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 27, BRAMHALL LANE SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2DN
← Back to All Properties