9, SUNWELL TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,250
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,250+39.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1