Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLIFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+6.9%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,500
+71.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500
+4.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+179.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6DD
← Back to All Properties