11, CUMBERLAND MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£565,000+126.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+96.1%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1