8, MOOREVIEW COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+101.3%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250+5.1%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,450
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1