Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BEECH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,500
+49.2%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+42.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,850
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4JS
← Back to All Properties