FLAT 149, ROSALIND COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,500+164.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+46.2%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-8.8%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1