Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, SALE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+19.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8PZ
← Back to All Properties