Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CARRINGTON HOUSE, 39, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-11.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DH
← Back to All Properties