FLAT 7, 35, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£137,500+175.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+81.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1