3, GUERNSEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 7BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+100.0%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-19.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1