Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, AVENUE ROAD EXTENSION, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+31.5%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3EL
← Back to All Properties