FLAT 6, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+193.2%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+108.6%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 9 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1