Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21E, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£412,500
+83.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+41.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties