Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRICKFIELD CLOSE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-19.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 30 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5GF
← Back to All Properties