Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WALLER STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,500
+22.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-9.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+43.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PU
← Back to All Properties