Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AMELIA STEWART LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-10.3%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+19.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£47,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,195
+5.3%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£12,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,085
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8FS
← Back to All Properties