Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMELOT CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+2.2%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+32.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6AR
← Back to All Properties