Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CRESCENT ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+173.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4DY
← Back to All Properties