Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LESLIE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+147.4%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HT
← Back to All Properties